Student List 2017-2018

  • Home -
  • Student List 2017-2018
2019 Batch Students list
Sl.No Name Merit Category
1 ADITHYA G J STATE MERIT SC
2 AISWARYA L S STATE MERIT SC
3 AJEESHA R S STATE MERIT SC
4 AKSHARA A A STATE MERIT OBC
5 AMEERA NESRIN C P STATE MERIT OBC
6 AMRTHA SURENDRAN All India Quota OBC
7 ANJALI S STATE MERIT SC
8 ANJANA K B STATE MERIT SC
9 ANN MARIA JAIMON STATE MERIT GEN
10 ANOOJA REJI STATE MERIT SC
11 ANUPAMA U J All India Quota OBC
12 APARNA MADHU A STATE MERIT SC
13 ARYA T P NRI OBC
14 ARYA VIJAYAGOPALAN All India Quota SC
15 ASHIMA NRI OBC
16 ASHNA K AJAY STATE MERIT SC
17 ASWANI E R STATE MERIT OEC
18 ASWANI M L STATE MERIT OBC
19 ATHIRA SURESH E K STATE MERIT OBC
20 DEVIKA E P STATE MERIT OBC
21 DEVU A GIREESH STATE MERIT OBC
22 FATHIMA FASNA M K STATE MERIT OBC
23 HANEENSHA K K STATE MERIT OBC
24 HRIDYA BENSY STATE MERIT OBC
25 HRITHWIK K M STATE MERIT OBC
26 JEMIMA THOMAS STATE MERIT GEN
27 JWALA N J STATE MERIT OBC
28 KRISHNENDHU M G STATE MERIT GEN
29 LAMEESA SHERIN P STATE MERIT OBC
30 LEKSHMI J H All India Quota GEN
31 MARY VISMAYA All India Quota OBC
32 MEERA MADHAVAN All India Quota GEN
33 MEGHANA K A STATE MERIT OEC
34 NASHA P N STATE MERIT OBC
35 NEHA DAS I B All India Quota OBC
36 NIMISHA DHANANJAYAN STATE MERIT GEN
37 NOURIN K S STATE MERIT OBC
38 POOJITHA AJITH K V STATE MERIT OBC
39 PRAVYA PRABHAKARAN K STATE MERIT SC
40 RACHANA P Management (Under Merit Lapsed Seat) OBC
41 RAHUL SENTHIL KUMAR STATE MERIT OBC
42 R SIVAANI BABU STATE MERIT SC
43 RYHANATHUSSANIYYA C STATE MERIT OBC
44 SAMSAMI A J All India Quota OBC
45 SANDRA SIVADAS STATE MERIT OEC
46 SAVITHA S S STATE MERIT OBC
47 SHAHANAS KHAN M M All India Quota OBC
48 SHAHINA STATE MERIT OBC
49 SHAMSIYA K C STATE MERIT OBC
50 SHRILAKSHMI B Management (Under Merit Lapsed Seat) GEN
51 SNEHA A S STATE MERIT SC
52 SRENI KRISHNA M U STATE MERIT OEC
53 SRUTHY M S STATE MERIT OBC
54 SUBINDAS S STATE MERIT OBC
55 SUKANYA R STATE MERIT OEC
56 SUMITHA V P STATE MERIT ST
57 THASNEEM K NRI OBC
58 UNNIMAYA S M STATE MERIT ST
59 VARSHA M STATE MERIT OEC
60 VIDYA K STATE MERIT SC
2018 Batch Students list
Sl.No Name of the student Admission quota
1. Adila Farzana.C.M Merit
2. Aishwarya.M.K Merit
3. Ajeesha.P.S NRI
4 Akarsha.M.Anil NRI
5. Amal Abdullah Merit
6. Amitha.A Merit
7. Anaghamrutha.K.S Merit
8. Aneesha.P.M Merit
9. Anjana.T.A Merit
10. Anjitha.E.S Merit
11. Anjitha.k.p. Merit
12. Anjitha Unni Merit
13. Anaswara.M.S Merit
14. Anu Antony Merit
15. Aupama Saseendran Merit
16. Aparna.K Merit
17. Archana I.C Merit
18. Archana Krishnan Merit
19. Arsha.F.J Merit
20. Bhagya Sujeesh NRI
21. Bharath Krishnan NRI
22. Chandni S Babu Merit
23. Chithra.V.K Merit
24. Devika Shaji Merit
25. Dilna Mary Prasad Merit
26. Dilsha.K Merit
27. Divya.A Merit
28. Fathima Shinoobiya Merit
29. Gayathri.T.P Merit
30. Gayathri.V Merit
lapsed seat
31. Gopika.K.A Merit
32. Hamidha.K NRI
33. Haritha.P.R Merit
34. Jeeva Joshi Merit
35. LidiyaV.N Merit
36. Malavika Charumkkal Merit
37. Malavika Saju Merit
38. Malavika N.S NRI
39. Manisha Charamkulal Merit
40. Mira Satheesan Merit
41. Nida Nihana Merit
42. Parvathy.A Merit
43. Pavithra Govind Merit
44. Pavithra.M Merit
45. Raiza.P.B Merit
46. Renjini.M Merit
47. Reshma.M NRI
48. Rinsulal.B Merit
49. Sandeep.S NRI
50. Sandra Devaraj Merit
51. Sariga Balakrishnan Merit
52. Shahana Abdul azeez Merit
53. Shamsheena.A Merit
54. Sibin.K.Baby Merit
55. Sreelakshmi.E.R Merit
56. Sreelakshmi Thulasi Merit
57. Suhaila Rasma Merit
58. Vibina.K.P Merit
59. Vishnuja.K.R Merit
60. Vrindha.P.A NRI
2017 Batch Students list
Sl.No Name of the student Admission quota
1. Abdul Riyaz P Merit
2. Rinu G Merit
3. Sandra Babu Merit
4. Athira K B Merit
5. Navaneeth P V Merit
6. Shabana Thasneem P K Merit
7. Jumailath P K Merit
8. Swathi V Merit
9. Aiswarya Padmanabhan V Merit
10. Silpa Abraham K Merit
11. Darsana K Damodaran Merit
12. Amrutha Prakash P Merit
13. Basila E M Merit
14. Swati Nair Merit
15. Anagha Devaraj M Merit
16. Shilshana Fathima K Merit
17. Dilshada Parveen M Merit
18. Sreelakshmi N L Merit
19. Saneesha Sasi Merit
20. Najma Farsana M Merit
21. Chaithra Chandrasekhar Merit
22. Athul P Merit
23. Ashura Meh Jabin Merit
24. Vyshnavi J S Merit
25. Munshida Erfana P T Merit
26. Rosmin Antony Merit
27. Harsha Austin Merit
28. Aiswarya Sajeev Merit
29. Fathima Parvin V P Merit
30. Gayathri S Merit
31. Nayana Antony Merit
32. Neena Antony Merit
33. Gayathri Krishnan Merit
34. Lakshmi U Biju Merit
35. Anavadya D Anand Merit
36. Adhila Nasrin N Merit
37. Athira Jayan Merit
38. Arya Krishnan P Merit
39. Bindhya K Merit
40. Sandra N Merit
41. Devika K Merit
42. Giji George Merit
43. Vishnu S Merit
44. Elsaba Roy Merit
45. Devkrishna S Merit
46. Murshal Shahjahan Merit
47. Nithil P P Merit
48. Hariprasad B Nair Merit
49. Arshina Merit
50. Vineeth T R Merit
51. Shamaha U Merit
52. Abhishek M Merit
53. Swetha P Sunil Merit
54. Sreelakshmi Muraleedharan Merit
55. Joseph Pius P A Merit
56. Thasneem Ashraf Ali Merit
57. Kavya T M Merit
58. Amritha Mohan Merit
59. Varsha Neelamthodi Merit
60. Tijo T Daniel Merit